Spielergebnisse

Landespokal 2016
Platz Team
1 SGW Brandenburg
2 SC Spremberg
3 SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde
Landespokal 2015
Platz Team
1 SGW Brandenburg
2 OSC Potsdam
3 Pneumant Fürstenwalde
4 Neptun 08 Finsterwalde
Landesmeisterschaft 2015
Platz Team
1 Potsdam
2 Spremberg
3 Fürstenwalde
4 Finsterwalde
5 Schwedt
Landespokal 2014
Platz Team
1 OSC Potsdam
Landesmeisterschaft 2014
Platz Team
1
SC Spremberg 1896
2
SSV PCK 90 Schwedt
3
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde
4
SGW Brandenburg
5
Neptun 08 Finsterwalde
Landespokal 2013
Platz Team
1
OSC Potsdam
2
Pneumant Fürstenwalde
3
SC Spremberg 1896
4
SGW Brandenburg
5
SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde
   
Landesmeisterschaft 2013
Platz Team
1
OSC Potsdam
2
SC Spremberg 1896
3
Pneumant Fürstenwalde
4
SGW Brandenburg
5
SSV PCK Schwedt
   
Landespokal 2012
Platz Team
1 OSC Potsdam
2 SG WB Brandenburg
3 SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde
4 SSV PCK 90 Schwedt
Landesmeisterschaft 2012
Platz Team
1 Brandenburg
2 Spremberg
3 Fürstenwalde
4 Potsdam
5 Finsterwalde
Landesmeisterschaft 2011
Platz Team
1 Potsdam
2 Spremberg
3 Fürstenwalde
4 Brandenburg
5 Finsterwalde
6 Schwedt
Landespokal 2011
Platz Team
1 Fürstenwalde
2 Potsdam
3 Finsterwalde
4 Schwedt
5 Brandenburg
Landesmeisterschaft 2010
Platz Team
1 Spremberg
2 Fürstenwalde
3 Potsdam
4 Finsterwalde
5 Schwedt
6 Brandenburg
Landespokal 2010
Platz Team
1 Potsdam
2 Schwedt
3 Brandenburg
4 Spremberg
5 Fürstenwalde
6 Finsterwalde
Landesmeisterschaft 2009
Platz Team
1 Potsdam
2 Spremberg
3 Fürstenwalde
4 Schwedt
5 Finsterwalde
6 Brandenburg
Landespokal 2009
Platz Team
1 Spremberg
2 Potsdam
3 Finsterwalde
3 Fürstenwalde
3 Schwedt
3 Brandenburg
Landesmeisterschaft 2008
Platz Team
1 Fürstenwalde
2 Spremberg
3 Schwedt
4 Brandenburg
5 Finsterwalde
6 Potsdam
Landesmeisterschaft 2007
Platz Team
1 SV Spremberg
2 OSC Potsdam
3 Neptun Finsterwalde
4 PCK Schwedt
5 WSF Brandenburg
Landespokal Masters 2007
Platz Team
1 SV Spremberg
2 OSC Potsdam
3 Neptun Finsterwalde
4 PCK Schwedt
5 WSF Brandenburg
Landesmeisterschaft 2006
Platz Team
1 Spremberg
2 Fürstenwalde
3 Finsterwalde
4 Potsdam
5 Schwedt
6 Brandenburg
Landespokal Masters 2006
Platz Pokalsieger
1 Potsdam
Landesmeisterschaft 2005
Platz Team
1 Fürstenwalde
2 Spremberg
3 Finsterwalde
4 Potsdam
5 Schwedt
6 Brandenburg
Landespokal Masters 2005
Platz Team
1 Spremberg
2 Finsterwalde
3 Fürstenwalde
3 Potsdam
3 Schwedt
Brandenburger Runde 2004
Platz Team
1 Spremberg
2 Fürstenwalde
3 Finsterwalde
4 Potsdam
5 Brandenburg
6 Schwedt
Landespokal Masters 2004
Platz Team
1 Fürstenwalde
2 Potsdam Männer
3 Spremberg
4 Finsterwalde
5 Schwedt
6 Potsdam Frauen
7 Brandenburg
Landespokal 2003 Senioren
Platz Team
1 Spremberg
2 Fürstenwalde
3 Schwedt
4 Brandenburg
5 Finsterwalde
6 Potsdam
Landesmeisterschaft 2003 S-Masters
Platz Team
1 Fürstenwalde
2 Spremberg
3 Finsterwalde
4 Schwedt
5 Potsdam
6 Brandenburg
2. Seniorenmasters Spremberg 2002
Platz Team
1 Fortuna Auerbach
2 USV Dresden
3 Löbtau
4 SV Spremberg
5 SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde
Turnier SC Ostend Berlin 2002
Platz Team
1 SG Waba Dresden Jugend B
2 Wasserfreunde Fürstenwalde
3 SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde
4 SC Ostend 1910
Landesmeisterschaft 2001
Platz Team
1 Potsdam
2 Brandenburg
3 Finsterwalde
4 Spremberg
5 Schwedt
Landespokal 2001
Platz Team
1 Potsdam
2 Brandenburg
3 Fürstenwalde
4 Spremberg
5 Schwedt
6 Finsterwalde
Jubiläumsturnier Spremberg 2001
Platz Team
1 Auerbach
2 Görlitz
3 Finsterwalde
4 Spremberg
5 TUR Dresden
6 Ostend Berlin
Landesmeisterschaft 2000
Platz Team
1 Potsdam
2 Brandenburg
3 Spremberg
4 Finsterwalde
5 Schwedt
Landespokal 2000
Platz Team
1 Brandenburg
2 Potsdam
3 Spremberg
4 Finsterwalde
5 Schwedt